Name & Position Contact Info
Patrick  Allen
English

Email Patrick Allen
Angela  Antonelli
Tutor

Email Angela Antonelli
Peter  Arsenault
Science

Email Peter Arsenault
Cathie  Baines
Culinary

Email Cathie Baines
Kathy  Barbone
English - LTS

Email Kathy Barbone
Robert  Beaton
Electronics/Robotics Instructor

Email Robert Beaton
Gregory  Beauregard
Science Instructor

Email Gregory Beauregard
Dawn  Bellamo
Support Services/Special Education

Email Dawn Bellamo
Jeanette  Berube
Support Services/Special Education

Email Jeanette Berube
Bruce  Boisselle
Machine Technology Instructor

Email Bruce Boisselle
Joseph  Boland
Guidance

Email Joseph Boland
Tjitse  Boringa
Culinary

Email Tjitse Boringa
Kevin  Bradley
Athletic Director/PE Health

Email Kevin Bradley
Teri  Bragg
English

Email Teri Bragg
Jana  Brown
Social Studies/History

Email Jana Brown
Kristen  Bucco
Support Services/Special Education

Email Kristen Bucco
Elaine  Bucher
English

Email Elaine Bucher
Ryan  Burke
Science Instructor

Email Ryan Burke
Emily  Buynevich
Science

Email Emily Buynevich
Laura  Carbonello
English

Email Laura Carbonello
James  Carlson
Guidance

Email James Carlson
John  Cary
Math

Email John Cary
David  Charbonneau
Science Instructor

Email David Charbonneau
Andrew  Cherouvis
Support Services/Special Education

Email Andrew Cherouvis
Ilona  Closs
School Nurse

Email Ilona Closs
Melissa  Cook
Support Services/Special Education

Email Melissa Cook
Martha  Corcoran
Health Occupations

Email Martha Corcoran
Earl  Corr
Carpentry

Email Earl Corr
Eric  Crovetti
PE/Health

Email Eric Crovetti
Kris  Crovetti
Culinary

Email Kris Crovetti
Christopher  Cunningham
English Instructor

Email Christopher Cunningham
David  E Cunningham
Evening School Director
978-373-4101  Ext:215
Email David Cunningham
Marcia  Curtis
Guidance

Email Marcia Curtis
James  DeLena
Auto Body/Collision Repair

Email James DeLena
Elizabeth  Devenney
English

Email Elizabeth Devenney
Susannah  DiMauro
World Languages

Email Susannah DiMauro
James  Donahue Jr.
Social Studies/History

Email James Donahue Jr.
James  Donahue Sr.
Math

Email James Donahue Sr.
Catherine  Driscoll
English Instructor

Email Catherine Driscoll
Michael  Fila
Electrical Instructor

Email Michael Fila
Paul  Fitzmeyer
Math

Email Paul Fitzmeyer
Maureen  Fritchy
Science

Email Maureen Fritchy
Catherine  Fullerton
Design Communications

Email Catherine Fullerton
Lee  Gastonguay
Masonry Instructor

Email Lee Gastonguay
Carolyn  Gayler-Romero
School Psychologist
EXT. 284
Email Carolyn Gayler-Romero
Ann  Gheringhelli
Health Occupations

Email Ann Gheringhelli
Richard  Gonsalves
HVAC

Email Richard Gonsalves
Christopher  Green
Support Services/Special Education

Email Christopher Green
Roxann  Grover
PE/Health

Email Roxann Grover
Michael  Guida
Plumbing Instructor

Email Michael Guida
Mary  Hamel
Social/History

Email Mary Hamel
Kelly  Hamilton
Guidance Councelor - Construction Cluster

Email Kelly Hamilton
Matthew  Hayes
Math

Email Matthew Hayes
Daniel  Hayward
HVAC

Email Daniel Hayward
Erin  Holmes
Science

Email Erin Holmes
Jonathan  Ihle
Support Services/Special Education

Email Jonathan Ihle
Lauryn  Ihle
Science

Email Lauryn Ihle
Karl  Jacobson
Plumbing

Email Karl Jacobson
Garry  James
Guidance

Email Garry James
Matthew  James
Social Studies

Email Matthew James
Susanne  Josephs
Culinary

Email Susanne Josephs
Robert  Kaiser
Support Services/Special Education

Email Robert Kaiser
Kathleen  Kastrinelis
Math

Email Kathleen Kastrinelis
Clifford  Keirstead
Carpentry

Email Clifford Keirstead
Jacqueline  Kotowski
Math

Email Jacqueline Kotowski
Stephen  Lauria
Math

Email Stephen Lauria
John  Lavigne
Carpentry Instructor

Email John Lavigne
Eileen  Lawton
English

Email Eileen Lawton
Eileen  Lee
Evaluation Team Leader

Email Eileen Lee
Pamela  Leman
Support Services/special Education

Email Pamela Leman
Lance  Little
Electrical Instructor

Email Lance Little
Leanne  Lyons
Marketing Education

Email Leanne Lyons
Matthew  Malynn
English

Email Matthew Malynn
Albert  Marshall
Math

Email Albert Marshall
James  Martin
Science

Email James Martin
Maggie  McDonald
Math

Email Maggie McDonald
Paul  Meninno
Electrical

Email Paul Meninno
Lynn  Messman
English Instructor

Email Lynn Messman
Justin  Morelli
Science Instructor

Email Justin Morelli
Kristine  Morrison
Department Head of Guidance & Admissions

Email Kristine Morrison
Jane  Moskevitz
Health Occcupations

Email Jane Moskevitz
Paul  Moskevitz
Machine Technology

Email Paul Moskevitz
John  Muldoon
Math

Email John Muldoon
Catherine  Nichols
Title I

Email Catherine Nichols
Kathleen  Niermeyer
World Language Instructor

Email Kathleen Niermeyer
Rita  Nisco
Computer and Office Technology

Email Rita Nisco
Raquel  Nova
World Language Instructor

Email Raquel Nova
Melissa  Novak
Title 1 Instructor

Email Melissa Novak
Elizabeth  Owen
Math

Email Elizabeth Owen
Stephen  Palmer
Metal Fabrication

Email Stephen Palmer
Scott  Pare
Metal Fabrication/Welding Instructor

Email Scott Pare
Christopher  Parsons
Automotive Instructor

Email Christopher Parsons
Kathryn  Parsons
English

Email Kathryn Parsons
Julie  Penny
Math Instructor

Email Julie Penny
Ellen  Petroccia
Computer and Office Technology

Email Ellen Petroccia
Rebekah  Pfeil
Support Services/Special Education

Email Rebekah Pfeil
Stephen  Polidoro
Auto Body/Collision Repair

Email Stephen Polidoro
Richard  Porcelli
Library Media Specialist/Library Media Instructor

Email Richard Porcelli
Ellen  Powers
Early Childhood

Email Ellen Powers
Michael  Ragusa
Auto Technology

Email Michael Ragusa
Russell  Riccio
Graphic Communications

Email Russell Riccio
Ryan  Richards
English Instructor

Email Ryan Richards
Scott  Robertson
CAD/Drafting

Email Scott Robertson
Michael  Ruggelo
Support Services/Special Education

Email Michael Ruggelo
Tami  Ruggelo
Support Services/Special Education

Email Tami Ruggelo
Steve  Schade
Social Studies

Email Steve Schade
Margaret  Shields
Social Studies/History

Email Margaret Shields
Celine  Soucy
Art Instructor

Email Celine Soucy
Christopher  Speropolous
Electronics/Robotics Instructor

Email Christopher Speropolous
Margaret  Stoltz
Support Services/Special Education

Email Margaret Stoltz
Shay  Sullivan
English

Email Shay Sullivan
David  Sweeney
Math

Email David Sweeney
Jennifer  Teague
Cosmetology

Email Jennifer Teague
Eugene  Thomas
Auto Technology

Email Eugene Thomas
John  Totten
Masonry

Email John Totten
Suzanne   Tozlowski
Cosmetology

Email Suzanne Tozlowski
Brian  Trainor
Design Communications

Email Brian Trainor
Jonathan  Tynes
Support Services/Special Education

Email Jonathan Tynes
John  Ulrich
CAD/Drafting

Email John Ulrich
Linda  Urban
Music and Theater

Email Linda Urban
Alexis  Valhouli
Social Studies/History

Email Alexis Valhouli
Gregory  Vlahos
Math

Email Gregory Vlahos
Jonathan  Warne
Science Instructor

Email Jonathan Warne
Kimric  Welch
World Languages

Email Kimric Welch
Drew  White
PE/Health

Email Drew White
Daniel  Whittier
Electrical

Email Daniel Whittier
Mark  Whittier
Carpentry

Email Mark Whittier
Carolyn  Williams
Cosmetology

Email Carolyn Williams
Gregory  Withers
Title 1 Math Instructor

Email Gregory Withers
William  Yameen
Culinary

Email William Yameen
Michael  Young
Social Studies/History

Email Michael Young